Notice Board

Event Calendar

<August 2019>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567

Our Toppers

DETAIL OF TEACHING STAFF
SlNameDesignationQualification
1Mrs.Anupama sahPRINCIPALM.A. English B.ed.
2Mrs.Indu Bhatt JoshiP.G.T.M.Sc.(Maths).B.Ed.
3Miss Rashmi JoshiP.G.T.M.A.(Economics) B.Ed.
4Mrs. Sonia AswalP.G.T.M.Com.B. Ed.
5Miss Lata PathakP.G.T.M.Sc. (Botany) B.Ed.
6Mrs. Kalpana RawatP.G.T.M.Sc. (Chemistry) B.Ed.
7Mrs.AnjaIi BhattP.G.T.M.Sc. (Physics) B.Ed.
8Mrs.Chandra TewariP.G.T.M.A.Hindi,Sanskrit. B.Ed..
9Miss Neema SahT.G.T.B..(B.Ed).
10Mrs.Mamta HarbolaP.G.T.DOEACC "A" Level, M.C.A
11Mrs.Geetu SahP.G.TM.A.English.B. Ed.
12Miss Sandhya SahP.G.TM.A.(Sangeet Parveen) Sitar and Gayan
13Mrs.Deepti MishraP.G.TM.A.Geography.B.Ed.
14Mrs Y.KarkiP.G.TM.A(PoIScience,History),B.Ed,CTET (II),P.G.D.C.A
15Mrs. Shefali SahT.G.TM.A.(Economics).B.Ed.
16Mrs Nisha PodiyalT.G.TM.Sc Maths, B.Ed, U.T.E.T. (I and II), C.T.E.T (II)
17Mrs Toshita SahT.G.TM.A(English), M.Com,B. Ed.
18MissPrem Lata GosainLibrarianM.A.B. Lib.
19Mrs.Niharika GusainP.E.T.M.A. History,Sanskrit, P.G. Diploma in Yoga, D.Ped..
20Mrs.ShaiIja MehraP.R.T.B.A.
21Mrs. Rekha PantP.R.T.M.A. Pol.Science B.Ed.
22Miss Geeta JoshiP.R.T.M.Sc.(Botany ) B.Ed., U.T.E.T. (I and II), PGDCA
23Miss Nirmala ManralP.R.T.M.Sc. (Maths) M.C.A.
24Mrs. Hema SahP.R.T.M.A.Drawing &Painting, B.Ed.
25Mrs.Ekta BhatiaP.R.T.M.A.English.B. Ed.
26Mrs Seema SahP.R.T.B.Sc. M.A (EnG) B.Ed, Visharad in Music Diploma in Computer
27Mrs. Ruchi GangolaTeacherB.A., NTTE. D.Eled..
28Mrs D.KhatiP.R.T.M,Sc chemistry,B.Ed.
29Miss L.DhailaP.R.T.M.A (Eng,Eco),B. Ed
30Mrs L.BishtP.R.T.M.A (Pol Science, Education),B. Ed
31Miss Julee AryaP.R.T.M.A (Drawing & Painting ,Education),B.Ed.
32Miss D.PeterP.R.T.M.A (English,B.Ed)
33Mrs Anubha SahP.R.T.M.A(English,B.Com.)
34Mrs K.DhailaP.R.T.M.Sc (Botany),B. Ed,UTET (I&II)
35Miss Seema KargetiMusic TeacherM.A (music), (Sangeet Prabhakar)
36Miss Shweta SahSports TeacherMaster of Fine Arts